Services

Services

null

Providing Lutz with the Best in Beauty

Cuts & Style ServicesLevel 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Level 4A
Women's Design3646566064
Women's Frequent3136415151
Blow Out2629313335
Curls/Smoothing1616161616
GQ Design2629333743
GQ Frequent2123313131
iKid2328333843
Fringe with Benefits1111111111
Tonight's the Night5666768691
Chem Shot1616161616
Kertriplex3131313131
Color ServicesLevel 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Level 4A
Disappearing Act5055606468
The One & Only6070808488
Creative Color130140160174186
Shines of the Times3535353535
Lunchtime Color5055606570
Lighter than the Rest70758090100
It's All Light90100110120130
Perfect Place55555
Flashback2525252525
Balancing Act3030303030
PH Bonder2727272727
Encore2020202020
Get Loose67778797107
Permission to be Kinky778797107117
Keratin250250250250250
Keratin Additional oz9090909090
Keratin Express100100100100100
Keratin Express .5oz2525252525
Partial Color2727272727
Chromatics1212121212
Vivids One & Only758595105107
Vivids Creative Color165170175180190
Vivids Encore3030303030
Spa Services  
Custom Facial59.95